FRENG

Classements

Trophée Radio France Etape 1

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Eliès Yann QUEGUINER LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 10
2 Quiroga Pierre SKIPPER ESPOIR CEM 9
3 Lunven Nicolas GENERALI 8
4 Peron Eric FINISTÈRE MER VENT 7
5 Marchand Anthony OVIMPEX SECOURS POPULAIRE 6
6 Roberts Alan SEACAT SERVICES 5
7 Tabarly Erwan ARMOR LUX 4
8 Hardy Adrien AGIR RECOUVREMENT 3
9 Rhimbault Pierre BRETAGNE CMB EPSOIR 2
10 Loison Alexis CUSTO POL 1

Trophée Turquie Etape 1

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Eliès Yann QUEGUINER LEUCEMIE ESPOIR 10
2 Hardy Adrien AGIR RECOUVREMENT 9
3 Peron Eric FINISTÈRE MER VENT 8
4 Lunven Nicolas GENERALI 7
5 Tabarly Erwan ARMOR LUX 6
6 Simon Sébastien BRETAGNE CMB PERFORMANCE 5
7 Loison Alexis CUSTO POL 4
8 Marchand Anthony OVIMPEX SECOURS POPULAIRE 3
9 Chabagny Thierry GEDIMAT 2
10 Dalin Charlie SKIPPER MACIF 2015 1

Trophée Turquie Etape 2

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Tabarly Erwan ARMOR LUX 10
2 Pulvé Julien TEAM VENDÉE FORMATION 9
3 Quiroga Pierre SKIPPER ESPOIR CEM 8
4 Marchand Anthony OVIMPEX SECOURS POPULAIRE 7
5 Dalin Charlie SKIPPER MACIF 2015 6
6 Le Pape Martin SKIPPER MACIF 2017 5
7 Simon Sébastien BRETAGNE CMB PERFORMANCE 4
8 Mettraux Justine TEAMWORK 3
9 Troel Simon NF HABITAT 2
10 Hardy Adrien AGIR RECOUVREMENT 1

Trophée Radio France Etape 2

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Mahé Gildas ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM 10
2 Hardy Adrien AGIR RECOUVREMENT 9
3 Leboucher Pierre ARDIAN 8
4 Cloarec Damien SAFERAIL 7
5 Le Turquais Tanguy NIBELIS 6
6 Lunven Nicolas GENERALI 5
7 Biarnès Vincent GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT 4
8 Peron Eric FINISTÈRE MER VENT 3
9 Loison Alexis CUSTO POL 2
10 Le Pape Martin SKIPPER MACIF 2017 1

Trophée Radio France Etape 3

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Hardy Adrien AGIR RECOUVREMENT 10
2 Mahé Gildas ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM 9
3 Lunven Nicolas GENERALI 8
4 Loison Alexis CUSTO POL 7
5 Macaire Xavier GROUPE SNEF 6
6 Kolacek Milan CZECHING THE EDGE 5
7 Simon Sébastien BRETAGNE CMB PERFORMANCE 4
8 Troel Simon NF HABITAT 3
9 Biarnès Vincent GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT 2
10 Godart-Philippe Arnaud FAUN ENVIRONNEMENT MARTINIQUE DESTINATION VOILE 1

Trophée Turquie Etape 3

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Lunven Nicolas GENERALI 10
2 Macaire Xavier GROUPE SNEF 9
3 Mahé Gildas ACTION CONTRE LA FAIM 8
4 Hardy Adrien AGIR RECOUVREMENT 7
5 Rhimbault Pierre BRETAGNE CMB EPSOIR 6
6 Kolacek Milan CZECHING THE EDGE 5
7 Chabagny Thierry GEDIMAT 4
8 Marchand Anthony OVIMPEX SECOURS POPULAIRE 3
9 Simon Sébastien BRETAGNE CMB PERFORMANCE 2
10 Beyou Jérémie CHARAL 1

Trophée Radio France Etape 4

Position Skipper Bateau Points
1 Dalin Charlie SKIPPER MACIF 2015 10
2 Cloarec Damien SAFERAIL 9
3 Quiroga Pierre SKIPPER ESPOIR CEM 8
4 Marchand Anthony OVIMPEX SECOURS POPULAIRE 7
5 Biarnès Vincent GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT 6
6 Mettraux Justine TEAMWORK 5
7 Beyou Jérémie CHARAL 4
8 Prat Arthur LES PERLES DE ST BARTH 3
9 Tabarly Erwan ARMOR LUX 2
10 Guillou Damien DOMINO’S PIZZA 1